Tuesday, May 30, 2017

2016 Eagle Scouts

Minimize

William James Schmit
Troop 9139  
1/7/2016  
70.00
EMS Flag Pole - Amery
Kerik Orion Stubbe
Troop 9564  
1/7/2016 130.00  
GaGa Ball Pit - Webster School
Matthew Douglas DuFrene
Troop 9054
1/7/2016 133.00 Benches and Trail Signs for South Ridge Park
Patrick Dennis Clark
Troop 9503
1/7/2016 95.30 LeDuc Mansion Restoration
Dylan Michael Anderson
Troop 9905 1/20/2016
61.00 Refurbishment Project - YMCA Teen/Youth Center
John Leonard Sowiejall
Troop 9054
2/4/2016 115.26
Railing Project - Glover School House
William Swmfeej Thao Troop 9148 2/4/2016
51.00 Pollinator/Butterfly Garden and Library Project
Joshua Adam Tank Troop 9023 3/3/2016 130.00
Landscaping - St. Philips Church, Hastings
Andrew Kenneth Williams Troop 9144 3/3/2016 201.00
Avery's Blanket of Love
Max Earl Anderson Troop 9905 3/3/2016 65.00
Refurbishing - St. Croix Montessori School
Jeremy Jonathan Cermin Troop 9160 3/3/2016 102.75
Little Free Library Project
Peter Joseph Erickson Troop 9148 3/3/2016 255.00
Nature Trail - Pine Crest Elementary
Alexander Thomas McNamara
Troop 9168
4/7/2016
159.50 Eagle Nest Display
Connor Robert Davison
Troop 9148
4/7/2016 98.00 Picnic Benches for Grace Place - New Richmond
Noah Warren Zins
Troop 9140
4/7/2016 98.50 Picnic Bench Pavers, St. Patricks Church - Hudson
Connor Robert Renn
Troop 9148
4/7/2016 106.00 Rebuilding Rabbet Cage Bottoms and Boards
Benjamin Richard Wurdell
Troop 9053
4/28/2016 102.00
Storage Shed - Luther Memorial
Gabriel Frank Wurdell
Troop 9053
4/28/2016 28.50
Comforts of Home Planter Beds
Cole Alexander Regan Scully
Troop 9503
5/5/2016
236.84 New Trier sign and school attic project
Jacob Lloyd Benoy
Troop 9213
5/5/2016 69.00 Nursery Renovation - Bethal Lutheran Church
Michael Patrick Perra
Troop 9503
5/5/2016 174.75 Attic Restoration - LeDuc Mansion
Benjamin Karl Gasmen
Troop 9168
5/5/2016 102.00 Gravel Project - First Baptist Church
Jason Michael Pribnow
Troop 9161
5/5/2016 9.00 Child Handicapped Swing
Mitchell Thomas Knegendorf
Troop 9110
6/2/2016
70.00
Ga-ga Ball Pit
Camron James Hughes
Troop 9054
6/2/2016
210.00
Our Neighbor's Place Play Area and Landscaping
Sean Hunter Burrows
Troop 9131
6/2/2016
159.00
Standing Cedars Kiosk
Peter Gordon Place
Troop 9146
6/23/2016 160.75
Shelves for Jazz/Pep Band Music Folders - Amery High School
Tyler Ron Balster
Troop 9503
6/23/2016
322.50
Le-Duc Monarch Butterfly Garden Rejuvenation
Bailey Tran
Troop 9160
6/23/2016
72.00
Storage Shed - Amerrican Legion, St. Croix Falls
Massimo Vincenta Lonetti
Troop 9133
6/23/2016
36.30
My Little Free Libraries - United Church of Christ & Borner Farm
Eric Daniel Holter
Troop 9140
6/23/2016
303.00
Double Classroom Remodel Plan
Josef Donald Swanson
Troop 9144
6/23/2016
93.50
Gaga Ball Pit - St. Ann's Catholic School, Somerset
Benjamin Daniel Edwards
Troop 9564
6/26/2016
91.50
Picnic Tables - Croix Meadows Wildlife Area
Mason Frederik Henke
Troop 9146
6/26/2016
105.00
Outdoor Worshop Area - Amery UCC
Brady Alan Williams
Troop 9144
7/21/2016 126.00 Build shelves in closets - Christ Lutheran Church, Somerset
Glenn Ross Coerber Troop 9144
7/21/2016 136.00
Painting - Christ Lutheran Church, Somerset
Bennett Martiny Jorgensen Troop 9148
7/21/2016 47.50 Outdoor Learning Center
Jacob Ryan Aguado
Troop 9147
8/4/2016
52.75
Renovate Room for Backpacks' for Kids food distribution
Ryan David Heiss
Troop 9146
8/4/2016
272.25
Airport Sign - Amery
Aaron Richard Lubich
Troop 9133
8/4/2016 106.00
Prescott Area Food Pantry Collection Boxes
Mitchell George Wolf
Troop 9054
8/4/2016 147.66
Pollinator Bee Boxes - Kinnickinnic Riverland Trust
Nicholas Hunter Persinger
Troop 9213
8/4/2016 28.25
Rec-Softball Waste Receptacle Improvements
Zachary Richard Verdorn
Troop 9140
8/4/2016
102.00 Trinity Outdoor Classroom Gateway
Joshua Scott Ferkans
Troop 9161
9/8/2016
63.50
Warren Cemetery Information Board
George Raymond Cibulka
Troop 9148
9/8/2016
107.40
Garden Re-landscaping - St. Patricks' Education Center
Miles Joseph Cibulka
Troop 9148
9/8/2016
84.00
Dog Shelter for Animal Rescue Organization
Nicholas Reid Aguado
Troop 9147
9/8/2016
48.25
Benches at 3 local parks
Matthew Clayton Girdeen
Troop 9144
9/8/2016
55.00
Flag Retiring Memorial Fire Pit
Owen Paul Bartsh
Troop 9134
9/8/2016
43.00
Ono-Plum City Church Sign
Timothy J. Fredrick
Troop 9146
9/8/2016
133.40
American Legion Hall Steps - Amery
 Maxwell Cloud Stanze
Troop 9160
9/8/2016
19.00
Directional Sign - St. Croix Falls
 Travis James Newham
Troop 9460
9/8/2016
250.30
Prarieview Volleyball Court
 Mason Lawrence Hawk
Troop 9148
10/6/2016 65.50
9-square in the Air game - Shepard of the Valley
 Braydon Kevin Lundquist
Troop 9213
11/3/2016
56.25
Willow River Cemetery Sign
 Gabriel Allan Rosenberry
Troop 9138
11/3/2016
72.25
Storage Shed Paint Project - Our Savior's Lutheran Church
 Matthew Steven Peterson
Troop 9563
11/3/2016
56.50
Ballot Boxes - Village of Milltown
 Joseph John Spitzmueller
Troop 9161
11/3/2016
202.50
Fishing Line Recycling Stations
 Cole Thomas Erickson
Troop 9144
11/3/2016
20.50
Birdhouses for Journey Garden - New Richmond
 Jeremy Kin Searle
Troop 9905
11/3/2016
100.00
YMCA Skateboards - Hudson
 Ethan William Boileau
Troop 9131
11/3/2016 132.00 Storage Shed - Osceola
 Luka Stjepan Steltzner
Troop 9905
12/22/2016
46.00
Tara's Totes
 Nathan Dean Madison
Troop 9148
12/22/2016
150.00 Bethel Highland Preschool playground
 Brodon John Wollner
Troop 9148
12/22/2016
111.00
Bone Marrow Registration Drive
 Simon Thomas Kimmes
Troop 9534
12/22/2016
58.00
MN Vets Home/State Hospital Cemetery Post Replacement
 George Thomas Bond
Troop 9148
12/22/2016
150.12
Crossing Point Re-painting
 Gabriel William Wolf
Troop 9148
12/22/2016
64.00
Red Cross Blood Drive - Hudson Middle School

 

  
Copyright 2009 - 2017